MatchTrak | S11Z106-18-Spring
AYSO Region 106 - Lakewood
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Z
  AYSO Region 106

Home


Main Menu - R106

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u6 | u8 | u10 | u12

Other R106 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R106 Teams


Games

R106 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R106 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R106 TeamsBU06 - Region R106 Teams
Alex Fonseca 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Anthony Petitt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Maciel ( Blue Sonics ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Willey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Kilroy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruth Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sidney Smith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R106 TeamsBU08 - Region R106 Teams
Andrew Mayorga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dora Jacildo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Carreras ( Green Wave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Aguilar ( Ghostriders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pamela Griffith 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rena Polanco 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rogel Lima ( Picachu ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jose Valencia ( Lakewood United ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 14 17 -3 28 0 28 4.67 0
Rod de la Fuente ( Lakewood Fire ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 9 18 -9 14 0 14 2.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R106 TeamsBU10 - Region R106 Teams
Enrique Diaz ( Blue Green Nights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Silva 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nereida Cisneros 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Bernal ( Wolf Pack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rober Theisen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodolfo Alcala ( Goal Hunters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Chris Scofield ( FC Lakewood ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 8 10 -2 18 0 18 3.60 0
Felipe Escartin ( Lakewood Elite ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 23 8 15 33 0 33 6.60 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R106 TeamsBU12 - Region R106 Teams
Rogel Lima ( Black Stallions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Arellano ( Phantom wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tara Adams ( Tsunamis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Veronica Gonzalez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Overstreet ( Royal FC ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 13 22 -9 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Z Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jozeph Ruelas 4 4 - 0 - 0 18 2 16 36 0 36 9.00 0
Ken Seeley ( Ken Seeley ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 25 -24 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R106 TeamsGU06 - Region R106 Teams
Erica Madrid 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Javier Toapanta 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jesse Aguilar ( Pink sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin VanHaaster 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Preston Nesper ( Blue Thunder ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 17 -10 12 0 12 2.40 0
Victor Sanchez 4 3 - 1 - 0 12 2 10 29 0 29 7.25 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R106 TeamsGU08 - Region R106 Teams
Anthony Cardena-Guerrero 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dominique Cox 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Meyshalle Lathrop 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Victor Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Angela de la Fuente ( Lakewood Fierce ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 20 18 2 30 0 30 5.00 0
Sergio Flores 5 0 - 3 - 2 5 12 -7 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R106 TeamsGU10 - Region R106 Teams
Cortney Keen ( Yellow Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Carreras ( Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kathryn Luna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Copeland 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Kebelbeck ( X-Treme ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 11 4 7 6 0 6 1.20 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Anthony Petitt ( Lakewood Elite ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 25 11 14 42 0 42 7.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R106 TeamsGU12 - Region R106 Teams
Charles Schulz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Villagran 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodolfo Alcala ( Poisonous Snake ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Leland Jackson ( Lakewood Bombers ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 8 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Jeremy Jones ( TidalWaves ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 7 12 -5 10 0 10 2.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Luis Rodriguez ( Lakewood elite ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 4 3 1 7 0 7 1.00 1
Hide details for GU19 - Area Z Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area Z Circuit Teams
Luis Bejar ( Lakewood ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 4 21 -17 7 0 7 1.17 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing